- Register
- Sign In
- Agent Emailsteven@whitehillestatesandhomes.com
- Agent Phone+1(603) 733-6696
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
15 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,100 SqFt1/34 34$47,000 $50,000 6.0%281 Chauncey Walker St. #Lot #37, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by Patrick Hegarty of REMAX Connections - Belchertown
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt1/24 24$170,000 $159,750 6.4%281 Chauncey Walker #185, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by Ray Hoess-Brooks of HB Real Estate, LLC
2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt1/23 23$178,000 $184,500 3.5%281 Chauncey Walker St. Ave. G #272, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by James F. Potter of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt1/26 26$130,500 $135,000 3.3%281 Chauncey Walker St. Ave. M #550, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by Maggi Group of Century 21 North East
2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt1/19 19$175,100 $154,900 13.0%281 Chauncey Walker St. Ave. L #540, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by Maggi Group of Century 21 North East
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt1/42 42$180,000 $195,000 7.7%281 Chauncey Walker St. Ave. J #513, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by James F. Potter of Jones Group REALTORS®
2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt1/33 33$100,000 $119,000 16.0%281 Chauncey Walker St- Avenue F #96, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by The Jackson & Nale Team of REMAX Connections - Belchertown
2 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt1/41 41$39,000 $45,000 13.3%281 Chauncey Walker, Avenue A #49, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by Alyssa Kristek of Jones Group REALTORS®
2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt1/12 12$80,000 $99,000 19.2%281 Chauncey Walker #72 Avenue B, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by Paige Laliberte of Real Living Realty Professionals
2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt1/23 23$80,000 $80,000281 Chauncey Walker Street #534 L, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by Patriot Living Group of Lock and Key Realty Inc.
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt1/23 23$35,000 $44,900 22.0%281 Chauncey Walker St. #353, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by James F. Potter of Jones Group REALTORS®
2 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt1/13 13$70,000 $74,900 6.5%281 Chauncey Walker Street #3 Ave A, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by The Bay Path Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services
2 Beds1 Bath1,164 SqFt1/40 40$90,000 $97,500 7.7%281 Chauncey Walker Street #250 H, Belchertown, MA 01007
2 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt1/29 29$109,400 $114,500 4.5%281 Chauncey Walker St. Ave. L #540, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by James F. Potter of Jones Group REALTORS®
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt1/14 14$60,000 $62,000 3.2%281 Chauncey Walker St. #338, Belchertown, MA 01007
Listed by Chip Harrington of Keller Williams Realty
- 1